Hobart Miniature Car Club

Subtitle

Race 7

 

DriverLapsLane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4Lane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4
Phil Kalbfell126323132315.2575.1475.3645.387
Adrian Gray123313230305.3755.3035.7585.616
Bruce Thomas120303229295.5075.4315.9555.775
Callan Thomas119293030305.3815.3895.4995.567
Mal OMay115292929285.7175.6685.95.804
Rhys Filbee113273128275.8195.6385.9835.913
Rob Golley109292825275.8825.8086.2926.032
Nick Golley109282927256.0875.8216.1976.206
Dave Schofield106272726266.075.8366.1566.059
Dave Gray105252826266.0395.9626.2086.225
Dave Bantoft103252526276.2866.2456.3296.392
Chris Madziara102272524266.2556.1446.6746.355
John Batich102242627256.0716.0286.1946.242
Thomas Males86232320207.3037.0737.9257.595
Dennis Murray6125021156.144--6.2856.371
Leon Cassidy23230006.466------

 

 

F

  PlacingPoints   
DriverCarR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total PointsDiscardFinal Points
Thomas B. 21234232425242322242316522143
Gray A 52341122124232225252416421143
Thomas C. 34126342322252420232215920139
Kalbfell P  1312121112523142524152515114137
O 'May M 66473452020221923222114719128
Filbee R. 7751877619192181919201258117
Golley R. 8109108571816171618211912516109
Maziara C. 45 55 1222210212101499099
Batich J. 12118614813141518201218131101298
Schofield D 11137121099151319141617171111398
Gray D.   13141013121010131216131416161001288
Bantoft D. 9968  1117172018001587087
Murray D 148 99 1512180171701175075
Golley N.    1111680001515201868068
Pickering P  151117 12 011159014049049
Cassidy L 1012    16161400001040040
Males.T.    16 1314000100131235035
Schofield S    1413  00012130025025
Jenkins D. 15      1100000011011
Harrington M    15   0001100011011
inal Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

Race Track info

Upcoming Events

No upcoming events

Recent Photos

Oops! This site has expired.

If you are the site owner, please renew your premium subscription or contact support.