Hobart Miniature Car Club

Subtitle

Race 7

 

DriverLapsLane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4Lane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4
Phil Kalbfell126323132315.2575.1475.3645.387
Adrian Gray123313230305.3755.3035.7585.616
Bruce Thomas120303229295.5075.4315.9555.775
Callan Thomas119293030305.3815.3895.4995.567
Mal OMay115292929285.7175.6685.95.804
Rhys Filbee113273128275.8195.6385.9835.913
Rob Golley109292825275.8825.8086.2926.032
Nick Golley109282927256.0875.8216.1976.206
Dave Schofield106272726266.075.8366.1566.059
Dave Gray105252826266.0395.9626.2086.225
Dave Bantoft103252526276.2866.2456.3296.392
Chris Madziara102272524266.2556.1446.6746.355
John Batich102242627256.0716.0286.1946.242
Thomas Males86232320207.3037.0737.9257.595
Dennis Murray6125021156.144--6.2856.371
Leon Cassidy23230006.466------

 

 

F

  PlacingPoints   
DriverCarR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total PointsDiscardFinal Points
Thomas B. 21234232425242322242316522143
Gray A 52341122124232225252416421143
Thomas C. 34126342322252420232215920139
Kalbfell P  1312121112523142524152515114137
O 'May M 66473452020221923222114719128
Filbee R. 7751877619192181919201258117
Golley R. 8109108571816171618211912516109
Maziara C. 45 55 1222210212101499099
Batich J. 12118614813141518201218131101298
Schofield D 11137121099151319141617171111398
Gray D.   13141013121010131216131416161001288
Bantoft D. 9968  1117172018001587087
Murray D 148 99 1512180171701175075
Golley N.    1111680001515201868068
Pickering P  151117 12 011159014049049
Cassidy L 1012    16161400001040040
Males.T.    16 1314000100131235035
Schofield S    1413  00012130025025
Jenkins D. 15      1100000011011
Harrington M    15   0001100011011
inal Points

 

 

 

 

 

 

Race Track info

Upcoming Events

No upcoming events

Recent Photos