Hobart Miniature Car Club

Subtitle

Race 7

DriverLapsLane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4Lane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4
Bruce Thomas123313230305.5535.4335.5515.619
Phil Kalbfell122303131305.4775.4055.4115.46
Rhys Filbee115292928295.6465.6985.7115.751
Adrian Gray115293029275.8025.6755.8125.821
Dave Bantoft113262929296.135.6935.7325.848
John Batich107262628275.9735.7435.8375.901
Rob Golley107262827266.0135.815.946.204
Mal OMay107272628265.9235.7545.9246.16
Dave Gray105262728246.0025.9245.8786.038
Nick Golley100242625256.0696.0096.0346.231
Dave Jenkins94252426196.4356.5666.4396.343

 

Final Points

  PlacingPoints   
DriverCarR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total PointsDiscardFinal Points
Gray A 11131442525252325222216722145
Kalbfell P  2262 1224242024025241410141
Filbee R. 532115332123241521232315015135
Bantoft D. 45446552221222220212114920129
Golley R. 64354672022232122201914719128
Batich J. 865610861820212016182013316117
Gray D.   78789791918191817191712717110
O'May M 99897 817171817190181060106
Maziara C. 34 72  2322019240088088
Thomas B.    13 1000252302573073
Murray D 1210 108  1416016180064064
Jenkins D. 1111   10111515000161561061
Golley N.     11910000015171648048
O Dea A  7     0190000019019

 

 

 

 

 

 

Race Track info

Upcoming Events

No upcoming events

Recent Photos