Hobart Miniature Car Club

Subtitle

Race 7

 

DriverLapsLane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4Lane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4
Bruce Thomas116293029285.9185.6695.8395.982
Phil Kalbfell113282928286.0285.7296.0186.106
Callan Thomas112273028276.1425.8376.0756.23
Adrian Gray105262728246.0636.1566.0626.273
Dave Bantoft104272726246.2216.2666.1536.559
Mal OMay103252527266.5186.1266.2936.441
Rob Golley102252724266.1836.196.5166.562
Rhys Filbee102252526266.4546.3726.3716.408
John Batich101252426266.5096.0746.2576.315
Dave Gray94222525226.8936.4496.4586.667
Mark Harrington90232322227.1156.8846.8857.271

 

 Race 5

DriverLapsLane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4Lane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4
Phil Kalbfell112272829286.0665.9935.9165.985
Bruce Thomas112292826295.9235.9896.2985.951
Callan Thomas110272727295.9765.9675.9575.958
Rhys Filbee109262828276.2936.0476.0956.074
Rob Golley109272728276.0856.1135.9946.148
John Batich106262627276.2826.2026.1656.175
Adrian Gray104262525286.2376.0986.0156.095
Mal O May103272724255.9286.2086.0546.417
Dave Gray101262424276.3886.6126.3646.213
Mark Harrington88202322236.9897.0277.0756.832

 

 

 

Progressive   Points

 

  PlacingPoints   
DriverCarR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total PointsDiscardFinal Points
Thomas B. 101312111625232524252516316147
Thomas C. 221143332424152223232315415139
Kalbfell P  74221821922242425182415618138
Filbee R. 33554582323212122211814918131
Gray A 36477242320221919242214919130
Batich J. 58166492118252020221714317126
O 'May M 65888662021181818202013518117
Gray D.   1101210911102516141617151611914105
Bantoft D. 877  9518191900172194094
Golley R. Viper    35770002321191982082
Murray D 11 109 10 1501617016064064
Golley R. Supra 496    221720000059059
Cassidy L 1412 11   121401500041041
Golley N. 12 9    14017000031031
Harrington M     10 1100001601531031
Males.T. 131113    13150000028028

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Race Track info

Upcoming Events

No upcoming events

Recent Photos