Hobart Miniature Car Club

Subtitle

Race 7

 

DriverLapsLane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4Lane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4
Bruce Thomas116293029285.9185.6695.8395.982
Phil Kalbfell113282928286.0285.7296.0186.106
Callan Thomas112273028276.1425.8376.0756.23
Adrian Gray105262728246.0636.1566.0626.273
Dave Bantoft104272726246.2216.2666.1536.559
Mal OMay103252527266.5186.1266.2936.441
Rob Golley102252724266.1836.196.5166.562
Rhys Filbee102252526266.4546.3726.3716.408
John Batich101252426266.5096.0746.2576.315
Dave Gray94222525226.8936.4496.4586.667
Mark Harrington90232322227.1156.8846.8857.271

 

 Race 5

DriverLapsLane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4Lane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4
Phil Kalbfell112272829286.0665.9935.9165.985
Bruce Thomas112292826295.9235.9896.2985.951
Callan Thomas110272727295.9765.9675.9575.958
Rhys Filbee109262828276.2936.0476.0956.074
Rob Golley109272728276.0856.1135.9946.148
John Batich106262627276.2826.2026.1656.175
Adrian Gray104262525286.2376.0986.0156.095
Mal O May103272724255.9286.2086.0546.417
Dave Gray101262424276.3886.6126.3646.213
Mark Harrington88202322236.9897.0277.0756.832

 

 

 

Progressive   Points

 

  PlacingPoints   
DriverCarR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total PointsDiscardFinal Points
Thomas B. 101312111625232524252516316147
Thomas C. 221143332424152223232315415139
Kalbfell P  74221821922242425182415618138
Filbee R. 33554582323212122211814918131
Gray A 36477242320221919242214919130
Batich J. 58166492118252020221714317126
O 'May M 65888662021181818202013518117
Gray D.   1101210911102516141617151611914105
Bantoft D. 877  9518191900172194094
Golley R. Viper    35770002321191982082
Murray D 11 109 10 1501617016064064
Golley R. Supra 496    221720000059059
Cassidy L 1412 11   121401500041041
Golley N. 12 9    14017000031031
Harrington M     10 1100001601531031
Males.T. 131113    13150000028028

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Race Track info

Upcoming Events

No upcoming events

Recent Photos

Oops! This site has expired.

If you are the site owner, please renew your premium subscription or contact support.