Hobart Miniature Car Club

Subtitle

Race 7

 

DriverLapsLane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 1Lane 2Lane 3
Callan Thomas742625236.9166.8466.967
Phil Kalbfell742425255.5077.0236.976
Dave Bantoft712324247.1557.27.245
John Batich702224247.2217.0357.182
Rhys Filbee702323247.3537.2627.439
Malcolm702224247.17.0816.605
Adrian Gray702224247.1316.9227.055
Rob Golley682324217.3777.3477.448
Bruce Thomas672322227.537.5967.691
Dave Gray662222227.4817.5997.815
Mark Harrington38171748.5578.6410.392

 

 

 

 

 

Final Points

 

  PlacingPoints   
DriverCarR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R1R2R3R4R5R6R7Total PointsDiscardFinal Points
Thomas C. 21811612425182525202516218144
Kalbfell P  56133122120252323252416120141
Batich J. 142211242522242415242215615141
O 'May M 33344362323232222232015620136
Gray A 102452471624222124221914816132
Filbee R. 65689552021201817212113817121
Gray D.   887767101818191920191612916113
Thomas B. 77995891919171721181712817111
Bantoft D. 4 10 710322016019162396096
Golley R.    68980002018171873073
Harrington M 9 11 12 111701501401561061
Murray D   5 10  00210160037037

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Race Track info

Upcoming Events

No upcoming events

Recent Photos